Joshua Gregory
Season Comp Team Finals Innings
 
Summary Batting Batting Chart Bowling Partnerships More...
  • Rnd Date Days Team Inn Rn Num Ho Ov Mn Wk Rn Ct RO St
    1.10/6/201811st XI V's Johnson Park1st156b11
    2.10/13/201811st XI V's Ferntree Gully1st5dnb
    3.10/20/201821st XI V's Eildon Park1st193c
    4.11/3/201811st XI V's Upper FTG1st56*3no
    5.11/10/201821st XI V's Knoxfield1st206lbw
    6.11/24/201821st XI V's The Basin1st102c
    7.12/8/201821st XI V's Upwey1st33*6no1
    8.12/22/201811st XI V's Johnson Park1st353b
    10.1/26/201921st XI V's Belgrave1st28c
    11.2/9/201921st XI V's Upper FTG1st06b
    12.2/23/201911st XI V's Ferntree Gully1st146b
    Games: 11 10 (2*) 204 - - - - 2 1 -
    50s: 1
    100's: -
    Highest Score: 56* Av: 25.5 5wi: -
    10wm: -
    Av: -
    Best: -
    RPO: -
    Strike Rate: -
  • Opponent Inn Outs NO Runs Avg
    Belgrave11022
    Eildon Park1101919
    Ferntree Gully1101414
    Johnson Park2205025
    Knoxfield1102020
    The Basin1101010
    Upper FTG2115656
    Upwey101330
    Result Inn Outs NO Runs Avg
    Win64212030
    Loss4408421
    Team Inn Outs NO Runs Avg
    1st XI108220425.5
    Location Inn Outs NO Runs Avg
    Away108220425.5
    Bat Pos. Inn Outs NO Runs Avg
    11101010
    332111055
    65418220.5
    811022
  • Opponent Ovrs Wkts Runs Avg RPO
    Result Overs Wkts Runs Avg RPO
    Team Overs Wkts Runs Avg RPO
    Location Overs Wkts Runs Avg RPO
  • P'Ship Wick# Player Out Player Not Out Round Opponent Innings Team Season
    113*3Gregory, JoshuaGregory, Mitchell4Upper FTG1st Innings1st XI18/19
    80*5Gregory, MitchellGregory, Joshua7Upwey1st Innings1st XI18/19
    473Gregory, MitchellGregory, Joshua8Johnson Park1st Innings1st XI18/19
    424Gregory, JoshuaDunlop, P 8Johnson Park1st Innings1st XI18/19
    342Morsello, JoeGregory, Joshua4Upper FTG1st Innings1st XI18/19
    325Gregory, JoshuaMorsello, Joe5Knoxfield1st Innings1st XI18/19
    325Gregory, JoshuaMorsello, Joe1Johnson Park1st Innings1st XI18/19
    312Gregory, JoshuaDunlop, P 3Eildon Park1st Innings1st XI18/19
    256Morsello, JoeGregory, Joshua12Ferntree Gully1st Innings1st XI18/19
    182Gregory, JoshuaMorsello, Joe6The Basin1st Innings1st XI18/19
    157Gregory, JoshuaMcInerney, Scott12Ferntree Gully1st Innings1st XI18/19
    62Butcher, JarrodGregory, Joshua8Johnson Park1st Innings1st XI18/19
    47Gregory, JoshuaDunlop, P 10Belgrave1st Innings1st XI18/19
    01Dunlop, P Gregory, Joshua6The Basin1st Innings1st XI18/19
    05Gregory, JoshuaMorsello, Joe11Upper FTG1st Innings1st XI18/19